Menu
Navigation
Squad Rankings
Ranking Squad Name School Squad Total Score
1 Greene Co. 4-H Sr. 2 Greene County 4-H Shooting Sports 240/250
2 Elevenpoint Five Rivers Trap Club 235/250
3 Corning Senior Squad Black Corning Trap Team-Senior Division 235/250
4 White Westside Trap Team 233/250
5 Mary's Master Marksmen Cabot Panthers 232/250
6 Senior Squad 1 Gunnin' Greyhouunds 232/250
7 Jerry's Jammin Guns Cabot Panthers 231/250
8 Red Westside Trap Team 230/250
9 Trap Hogs Gosnell Trap Team 229/250
10 Senior Squad One Cross County Thunderbirds trap Team 228/250
11 Rocket 3 Catholic High Rockets 227/250
12 SR Gold Gssm 227/250
13 Corning Senior Squad Grey Corning Trap Team-Senior Division 226/250
14 Lead Poision Jonesboro Shooting Stars 225/250
15 Backrow Baptist Baptist Prep 223/250
16 Bruin Gold Pulaski Academy 223/250
17 Greene Co. 4-H Bounty Hunters Greene County 4-H Shooting Sports 222/250
18 BA's Beauty and the Beasts Cabot Panthers 220/250
19 Squad 1 Bulldogs 219/250
20 Bearcats Senior A Brookland Bearcats 219/250
21 870 Mafia A Rector Trap Team 215/250
22 Greene Co. 4-H Sr. 3 Greene County 4-H Shooting Sports 214/250
23 Deanna's Dead Eye Shooters Cabot Panthers 213/250
24 Walnut Ridge Team One Walnut Ridge Trap Team 212/250
25 Busted and Dusted Big Lake Clay Breakers 210/250
26 Rocket 4 Catholic High Rockets 210/250
27 Corning Senior Squad Gold Corning Trap Team-Senior Division 209/250
28 Sr 1 NEACHE Eagles 209/250
29 Master Blasters Gosnell Trap Team 207/250
30 All Wadded Up Jonesboro Shooting Stars 207/250
31 Rocket 1 Catholic High Rockets 205/250
32 Eagles 1 Greene Co Tech Eagles 204/250
33 Black Westside Trap Team 203/250
34 JYSC SR Red Jacksonville Youth Shooting Club 201/250
35 Bearcats Senior D Brookland Bearcats 201/250
36 Rocket 5 Catholic High Rockets 200/250
37 Senior Eagles 1 Des Arc Eagles 200/250
38 Orange Crush. Crittenden County Sharp Shooters Sr's 200/250
39 Lrca 1 LRCA Senior 199/250
40 Wynne High School. Wynne Trap Team 199/250
41 Bearcats Senior C Brookland Bearcats 198/250
42 Corning Senior Squad White Corning Trap Team-Senior Division 197/250
43 Crazy Insane Flying Monkey Space Invaders Armorel Trap Team 196/250
44 Bearcats Senior B Brookland Bearcats 196/250
45 Rocket 2 Catholic High Rockets 195/250
46 Bruins With A Bang Pulaski Academy 194/250
47 Colt Lead Slingers Rivercrest Colts 193/250
48 Senior Squad Two Cross County Thunderbirds Trap Team 192/250
49 Bullseye Believers Sloan-Hendrix Greyhounds 191/250
50 No Fly Zone Crittenden County Sharp Shooters Sr's 189/250
51 Baptist Buckeyes Baptist Prep 188/250
52 Smokin' Guns Ridgefield Warriors 187/250
53 Wildcat Gold -Gun Slingers North Little Rock Wild Cat Trap 187/250
54 Trigger Happy Sloan-Hendrix Greyhounds 187/250
55 Faith Shooter Faith Shooters 186/250
56 Kimberly's Commandos Cabot Panthers 186/250
57 870 Mafia B Rector Trap Team 183/250
58 Big Lake Bandits Buffalo Island Central 181/250
59 Senior Squad 2* Gunnin' Greyhouunds 174/250
60 Eagles 2 Greene Co Tech Eagles 173/250
61 Trap Happens Wildcats 173/250
62 Eagles 3 Greene Co Tech Eagles 173/250
63 Frisbee Slayers Baptist Prep 173/250
64 Deadeye Shooters Gosnell Trap Team 171/250
65 Orange Crush.. Big Lake Clay Breakers 171/250
66 Skeet Smasherz Hillcrest Sharp Shooters 169/250
67 Orange Crush Wildcats 169/250
68 Str8 Shooters. Central Arkansas Straight Shooters 168/250
69 SR Silver Gssm 167/250
70 Flight Cancelled Jonesboro 166/250
71 Rocket 6 Catholic High Rockets 166/250
72 Wildcat Blue -Dustbusters North Little Rock Wild Cat Trap 165/250
73 Colt Master Blasters Rivercrest Colts 162/250
74 Lrca 2 LRCA Senior 161/250
75 Lonoke 4-H Goldeneyes Lonoke County 4-H 161/250
76 Soaring Eagles Eagles 160/250
77 Belles 1 Mount St. Mary Belles 157/250
78 Sunken Land Slammer Buffalo Island Central 156/250
79 Squad 2. Bulldogs 153/250
80 Clay Crushers Big Lake Clay Breakers 153/250
81 Senior Squad 3 Gunnin' Greyhouunds 153/250
82 Senior Eagles 2 Des Arc Eagles 151/250
83 Sr 2 NEACHE Eagles 141/250
84 Golden Eagles Eagles 139/250
85 Shootin Chickasaws 1 Chickasawa Shooters 138/250
86 Eagle 501 Klay Killers 137/250
87 Senior Squad Three Cross County Thunderbirds Trap Team 136/250
88 Black River Five Rivers Trap Club 134/250
89 Eagles 4 Greene Co Tech Eagles 129/250
90 Eagles 5 Greene Co Tech Eagles 127/250
91 Straight Shooters Sloan-Hendrix Greyhounds 127/250
92 Greene Co. 4-H Sr. 4 Greene County 4-H Shooting Sports 126/250
93 Belles 3 Mount St. Mary Belles 126/250
94 Bruin Blue Pulaski Academy 124/250
95 Delfor Deadeyes Buffalo Island Central 119/250
96 Belles 2 Mount St. Mary Belles 118/250
97 Trap Queens Wildcats 110/250
98 Rocket 7 Catholic High Rockets 109/250
99 Colt Hot Shots Rivercrest Colts 102/250
100 Tigers Tigers 101/250
101 Belles 4 Mount St. Mary Belles 100/250
102 Senior Squad 2 Armorel Trap Team 98/250
103 Double Dust Baptist Prep 67/250
104 Rick's Regulators Cabot Panthers 64/250
105 Str8 Shooters Gosnell Trap Team 63/250
106 Walnut Ridge Team Two Walnut Ridge Trap Team 62/250
107 Nothing But Dust Crittenden County Sharp Shooters Sr's 42/250
108 870 Mafia C Rector Trap Team 41/250
109 JYSC SR White Jacksonville Youth Shooting Club 35/250
110 Squad 3. Bulldogs 30/250
111 Senior Eagles 3 Des Arc Eagles 21/250
112 .Clay Busters Central Arkansas Straight Shooters 19/250
113 Clay Busters... Central Arkansas Straight Shooters 19/250
114 Paragould Rams Paragould Trap 0/250
115 Greene Co. 4-H Sr. 5 Greene County 4-H Shooting Sports 0/250
116 Senior Squad 5 Gunnin' Greyhouunds 0/250
117 Senior Squad 4 Gunnin' Greyhouunds 0/250
118 Wynne High School Wynne Trap Team 0/250
119 Rocket 8 Catholic High Rockets 0/250
120 Breakers of Clays Big Lake Clay Breakers 0/250
121 Lock and Load Sloan-Hendrix Greyhounds 0/250
122 Sharp Shooters Hillcrest Sharp Shooters 0/250
123 Clay Busters Hillcrest Sharp Shooters 0/250
124 James Creek Fiver Rivers Trap Club 0/250
125 Wildcat White -Pigeon Hunters North Little Rock Wild Cat Trap 0/250
126 Big Island Blasters Buffalo Island Central 0/250
127 Tigers 2 Tigers 0/250
128 Lonoke 4-H Gadwalls Lonoke County 4-H 0/250
Go Back Main Page
ayssp Logo