Menu
Navigation
Squad Rankings
Ranking Squad Name School Squad Total Score
1 Nashville Jr 1 Nashville Scrapper Trap 116/125
2 Magnolia 22 Magnolia Junior Trap Team 110/125
3 Junk Yard Dogs White Hall Bulldogs 106/125
4 Fouke Juniors 1 Fouke Juniors 1 105/125
5 Nashville Jr 2 Nashville Scrapper Trap 102/125
6 Red Squad Texarkana Arkansas Razorback Trap Team 102/125
7 Ashdown Jr Team 1 Ashdown Shooting Sports 101/125
8 SH2 Spring Hill 100/125
9 Deirks Outlaws Dierks Outlawas Shooting Sports 100/125
10 Fouke Juniors 2 Fouke Juniors 99/125
11 Cards Camden Fairview 98/125
12 Ricebird D Stuttgart Jr. Trap Team 98/125
13 Hamburg 1 Hamburg middle school trap team 98/125
14 Gold Sheridan Trap Team 97/125
15 Squad -1 Jr. Eagle Eyes 97/125
16 Fouke Juniors 3 Fouke Juniors 96/125
17 Hamburg 2 Hamburg Middle School Trap Team 96/125
18 Magnolia 15 Magnolia Junior Trap Team 95/250
19 Magnolia Junior 1. Magnolia Junior Trap Team. 94/125
20 Magnolia Junior 1 Magnolia Junior Trap Team 94/125
21 Hermitage Jr Team 1 Hermitage Trap Team 92/125
22 Caddo 1 J-2066 92/125
23 Jr. Dragons 1 J-2025 92/125
24 Blue J-2099 90/250
25 Ashdown Jr Team 2 Ashdown Shooting Sports 90/125
26 Backwoods Trap Shooters J-2005 90/125
27 Kirby J-2072 90/125
28 Jr. Redbug I Fordyce redbugs 89/125
29 Hamburg 4 Hamburg Middle School Trap Team 89/125
30 Genoa Electric Green Jr Dragons Genoa Central Shooting Sports 89/125
31 Jr. 1. Lafayette County Trap Masters 88/125
32 C Squad. J-2112 88/125
33 Angry Birds J-2088 88/125
34 No Fly Zone J-2034 88/125
35 Magnetic Pulls 1 Magnetic Pulls 87/125
36 White Squad Texarkana Arkansas Razorback Trap Team 87/125
37 Ricebird C J-2143 87/125
38 Clay Busters. J-2032 85/125
39 Jr. Gold J-2018 85/125
40 Roast Beef Lake Hamilton Trap Shooters 84/125
41 Sh1 Spring Hill 84/125
42 Jackets J-2101 83/125
43 Dog Pound White Hall Bulldogs 81/125
44 Dog House J-2129 80/125
45 Smackover Jr 2 Smackover Shooting Sports 80/125
46 Avilla JR-2 J-2001 79/125
47 Glen Rose Beavers J-2049 79/125
48 Hamburg #3 Hamburg middle school trap team 79/125
49 Cards 2 Camden Fairview 79/125
50 Diekers Outlaws Diekers Outlaws 79/125
51 Columbia Christian Jr A Columbia Christian 79/125
52 Nashville Jr 3 Nashville Scrapper Trap 78/125
53 Sled Dogs White Hall Bulldogs 78/125
54 Yellow Dogs White Hall Bulldogs 78/125
55 Atomic Dogs J-2126 78/125
56 Genoa Bright Green Jr Dragons J-2045 78/125
57 Red Birds Lakeside Angry Birds 77/125
58 Bold and Beauriful Centerpoint Knights 76/125
59 Bird Dogs White Hall Bulldogs 76/125
60 Super Snakes J-2022 75/125
61 Bismarck BidBusters Junior Squad 2 J-2009 75/125
62 Squad -2 Jr. Eagle Eyes 74/125
63 White J-2104 74/125
64 Poyen ITS-1 J-2095 72/125
65 Cards 4 Camden Fairview 72/125
66 Magnolia 9 Magnolia Junior Trap Team 68/125
67 Team B Mt Ida FFA Trap Team 67/125
68 Umpire Wildcats Umpire Wildcats 67/125
69 Fouke Juniors 5 Fouke Juniors 66/125
70 Bustin Badgers J-2021 66/125
71 Magnetic Pulls 2 Magnetic Pulls 65/125
72 Glen Rose BEavers J-2050 65/125
73 Stingers J-2103 64/125
74 Hamburg 5 Hamburg Middle School Trap Team 64/125
75 Diekers Outlaws 2 Diekers Outlaws 63/125
76 Dirty Dawgs White Hall Bulldogs 62/125
77 Grilled Cheese Lake Hamilton Trap Shooters 62/125
78 Cards 3 Camden Fairview 61/125
79 Fouke Juniors 4 Fouke Juniors 61/125
80 Sh3 Spring Hill 61/125
81 Jr. Bulldog Blasters J-2058 60/125
82 Under Dogs White Hall Bulldogs 60/125
83 Jr2 Lafayette County Trap Masters 57/125
84 Ricebird A J-2141 55/125
85 Ashdown Jr Team 3 Ashdown Shooting Sports 53/125
86 Jr Squad 1 Bradley High School Trap Team 52/125
87 BLT's Lake Hamilton Trap Shooters 51/125
88 Jr. Silver J-2019 50/125
89 Squad 3 Jr. Eagle Eyes 50/125
90 Hermitage Jr Team 2 Hermitage Trap Team 47/125
91 Troop 5 Lead Slingers Jr Troop 5 Lead Slingers 47/125
92 Blue Squad Texarkana Arkansas Razorback Trap Team 46/125
93 Yellow J-2105 44/125
94 Gyro's Lake Hamilton Trap Shooters 43/125
95 Ricebird B Stuttgart Jr Trap Team 42/125
96 Jr. Bulldog Clay Busters Hampton High School 38/125
97 Jr3 Lafayette County Trap Masters 36/125
98 Flying High Drew County 4H Shooting Sports 34/125
99 Hamburg 6 Hamburg Middle School Trap Team 33/125
100 Genoa Army Green Jr Dragons Genoa Central Shooting Sports 32/125
101 Bismarck Birdbusters Junior Squad 1 J-2008 30/125
102 Poyen ITS J-2096 30/125
103 Columbia Christian Jr B Columbia Christian 29/125
104 South Pike County Rattle Traps J-2111 29/125
105 Jr Dragons 2 Dewitt Trap Shooters 28/250
106 Shiloh Elite Shooters 2 Shiloh Elite Shooters 28/125
107 JR 1 First Christian Church of DeQueen 27/125
108 Poyen ITS-3 J-2097 26/125
109 Avilla JR-1 J-2000 22/125
110 Nashville Jr 4 Nashville Scrapper Trap 16/125
111 Sh4 Spring Hill 15/125
112 Jr. Buldog Trap Shuters Hampton High School 9/125
113 Junior Devils Shooting Devils 0/125
114 Bismarck BidBusters Junior Squad 3 Bismarck BirdBusters 0/125
115 Drew County 4H Busted 0/125
116 Genoa Racing Green Jr Dragons Genoa Central Shooting Sports 0/125
117 Genoa Kelly Green Jr Dragons Genoa Central Shooting Sports 0/125
118 Cards 5 Camden Fairview 0/125
119 Jr. Bulldog Trap Slayers J-2062 0/125
120 Dierks Outlaws Deirks Outlaw Shooting Sports 0/125
121 Caddo 2 Indians 0/125
122 Jr. Redbug 2 J-2037 0/250
Go Back Main Page
ayssp Logo