Menu
Navigation
Squad Rankings
Ranking Squad Name School Squad Total Score
1 Bearcats 1 Booneville Bearcat Trap Team 239/250
2 Wild Cards Shiloh Christian School Trap Shooting Team 231/250
3 Shell Shock Accuracy In Motion 227/250
4 Clay Slayers Accuracy In Motion 227/250
5 Powder Heads Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 226/250
6 Goon Squad Berryville Shooting Sports 226/250
7 Scared Hitless Berryville Shooting Sports 224/250
8 Pure Powder Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 221/250
9 HHS Squad 1 Huntsville High School 221/250
10 Belleville Bottoms Boys Danville FFA 221/250
11 Busters Alma Youth Trap Club 220/250
12 Top Dogs Green Forest School 219/250
13 Gods Great Outdoor Team 1 God's Great Outdoors 219/250
14 Jolly Rogers Shiloh Christian School 219/250
15 Patriot Powder Providence Patriots 218/250
16 Bentonville 1 Bentonville High Trap Club 217/250
17 Bearcats 3 Booneville Bearcat Trap Team 216/250
18 Revolution 3 Minutemen 215/250
19 Shot Callers Accuracy In Motion 214/250
20 Bearcats 2 Booneville Bearcat Trap Team 212/250
21 BWHS #1 Bentonville West Trap Shooting Team 212/250
22 Dust Bunnies Berryville Shooting Sports 212/250
23 Orange Crush Lamar Warriors 212/250
24 Bearcats 5 Booneville Bearcat Trap Team 212/250
25 Oyst SR 1 Ozark Youth Shooting Team 211/250
26 Baby Bandits Berryville Shooting Sports 210/250
27 Gunslingers Shiloh Christian School Trap Shooting Team 209/250
28 Squad 3 FBC Russellville Shooting Team 207/250
29 Blue Diamond Shiloh Christian School 207/250
30 Clay Busters Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 207/250
31 Jasper Team 1 206/250
32 Bird Busters Accuracy In Motion 205/250
33 Shell Shocked Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 205/250
34 Trap Attack Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 204/250
35 Revolution 1 Minutemen 201/250
36 God's Great Outdoor Team #2 God's Great Outdoors 200/250
37 Bust Squad Dover Schools 200/250
38 Pigeon Pulverizers Providence Patriots 200/250
39 Holey Birds Cobra Recoil 200/250
40 Newton County Clay Busters SR 1 Newton County Clay Busters 198/250
41 JC Westside Team 1 Johnson County Westside Rebels 197/250
42 Bearcats 4 Booneville Bearcat Trap Team 197/250
43 Team 1 Prairie Grove FFA 194/250
44 The Longshots Longshots 194/250
45 Cossatot Claybusters Sr Squad 1 Cossatot Clay Busters 192/250
46 Clay Busters- Oark hornet 192/250
47 Crushers Alma Youth Trap Club 191/250
48 Squad -2 Huntsville High School 191/250
49 Smokin Barrel Brothers Polk Country 4H Straight Shooters 190/250
50 Skeet Outa here Siloah Springs Skeeters 190/250
51 Cossatot River FFA SR 1 Cossatot River FFA 190/250
52 Sr Squad 1 Clarksville Panther Trap 189/250
53 Clay Crush Lamar Warriors 189/250
54 Trap happy Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 188/250
55 Orange Dome Killers Providence Patriots 188/250
56 White (Har-Ber) Har-Ber Wildcat Shooting Sports 187/250
57 Derrick and Friends Danville FFA 187/250
58 Bulldogs One Bulldogs 186/250
59 Shut Your Trap Cedarville Trap Team 186/250
60 Trigger Happy Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 185/250
61 Cossatot River FFA SR 2 Cossatot River FFA 184/250
62 Cossatot River FFA SR 3 Cossatot River FFA 181/250
63 Off Constantly Cedarville Trap Team 179/250
64 Newton County Clay Busters Sr 2 Newton County Clay Busters 178/250
65 Hostile Kittens Berryville Shooting Sports 178/250
66 Revolution 2 Minutemen 175/250
67 Sr Team 1 Nicodemus Shooting Teams 171/250
68 God's Great Outdoor Team 3 God's Great Outdoors 171/250
69 Sand Lizard Squad One Sand Lizards 171/250
70 Lwcs warrior's black squid FT2018 170/250
71 Senior A Team Scatter Shots 170/250
72 Bulldog Blasters. Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 167/250
73 Executioners Russellville Shooting Team 164/250
74 Sr Squad 2 Clarksville Panther Trap 164/250
75 Beavers Beavers Trappers 163/250
76 Gold Decatur Shooting Team 162/250
77 Bentonville 3 Bentonville High Trap Club 162/250
78 JC Westside Team 2 Johnson County Westside Rebels 159/250
79 Sr Squad 3 Clarksville Panther Trap 157/250
80 Silver Paris High School 157/250
81 Team PULL Dover Schools 155/250
82 Trapping Clays Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 153/250
83 Triple S Saint Paul FFA 149/250
84 Senior Apache #1 Pottsville Apaches 149/250
85 Bentonville 4 Bentonville High Trap Club 149/250
86 Wildcat Trap 3 Hector High School 148/250
87 Oyst SR 2 Ozark Youth Shooting Team 147/250
88 Pigeon Plunkers Oark hornet 145/250
89 Danville #3 Danville FFA 145/250
90 Bearcats 6 Booneville Bearcat Trap Team 145/250
91 Squad 1 Mulberry Clay Stingers 144/250
92 Blazing Shells - Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 143/250
93 God's Great Outdoors Team 4 God's Great Outdoors 140/250
94 Dusters Alma Youth Trap Club 140/250
95 Salt and Light Salt N Light 138/250
96 Blazing Barrels FT2018 138/250
97 Squad 2 FBC Russellville Shooting Team 134/250
98 Newton County Clay Busters 3 Newton County Clay Busters 133/250
99 Legion of Boom Magazine 129/250
100 Bulldogs Two Bulldogs 129/250
101 Blue Angels Shiloh Christian School Trap Shooting Team 128/250
102 Shell Shockers Beaver Trappers 117/250
103 Gators 1 Gators 117/250
104 Bentonville 2 Bentonville High Trap Club 117/250
105 Squad #2 Mulberry Clay Stingers 113/250
106 Apache 2 Pottsville Apaches 113/250
107 Untouchables Russelville Shooting Team 111/250
108 BWHS #2 Bentonville West Trap Shooting Team 110/250
109 Team #2 Prairie Grove FFA 101/250
110 Team 2 Jasper 100/250
111 Sr Team 2 Nicodemus Shooting Teams 98/250
112 Lead Heads. Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 97/250
113 Skeet Poppers Dover Schools 97/250
114 Smokin Hot Polk Country 4H Straight Shooters 93/250
115 Sand Lizard Squad Two Sand Lizards 90/250
116 Black Paris High School 89/250
117 Super Blasters Beaver Trappers 81/250
118 Gray Paris High School 80/250
119 Big Bang Theory Cedarville trap team 77/250
120 Blue Rock Crush Lamar Warriors 76/250
121 Silent Killers Green Forest 68/250
122 Clay Crackers Accuracy In Motion 67/250
123 Danville #4 Danville FFA 64/250
124 Skeetn On My Mind Siloam Springs Skeeters 61/250
125 Newton County Clay Busters Sr 4 Newton County Clay Busters 60/250
126 Powder Monkeys Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 59/250
127 Sand Lizards Squad 3 Sand Lizards 47/250
128 Wildcat Trap 4 Hector High School 46/250
129 Cossatot River FFA SR 4 Cossatot River FFA 42/250
130 Bang Bang Magazine 40/250
131 Bentonville 5 Bentonville High Trap Club 30/250
132 Cheesesteak Lake Hamilton Trap Shooters 30/125
133 12 Gauges Beaver Trappers 28/250
134 Fuzzie Monkeys Berryville Shooting Sports 28/250
135 White Paris High School 26/250
136 God's Great Outdoor Team 5 God's Great Outdoors 19/250
137 Holy Trap Oark Hornet 15/250
138 Saints with Guns Saint Paul FFA 8/250
139 Bearcats 7 Booneville Bearcat Trap Team 2/250
140 The Batboys Providence Patriots 0/250
141 Gentry 2 Gentry Trap 0/250
142 Gentry 3 Gentry Trap 0/250
143 Senior B Team Scatter Shots 0/250
144 Puff Daddy's Cedarville Trap Team 0/250
145 Gentry 1 Gentry Trap 0/250
146 Squad #1 Russelville Shooting Team 0/250
147 Wrecking Crew Magazine 0/250
148 Blue Decatur Shooting Team 0/250
149 Team #3 Jasper 0/250
150 Senior C Team Scatter Shots 0/250
151 Desperados Russellville Shooting Team 0/250
152 JC Westside Team 3 Johnson County Westside Rebels 0/250
153 Gators 2 Gators 0/250
Go Back Main Page
ayssp Logo