Menu
Navigation
Squad Rankings
Ranking Squad Name School Squad Total Score
1 Greene County 4H Sr2 Green County 4H Shooting Sports 0/250
2 Corning S. Black Corning Trap Team Senior Division 0/250
3 Corning S. Grey Corning 0/250
4 Texarkana Red Squad Texarkana Arkansas Razorback Trap Team 0/250
5 Pioneer Red Pioneer Nation Trap Team 0/250
6 Westside Red Westside Trap Team 0/250
7 Clay Breakers Searcy Leading Edge 0/250
8 ElevenPoint Five Rivers Trap Club 0/250
9 Senior Squad One Cross County Thunderbirds Trap Team 0/250
10 Senior Dogs White Hall Bulldogs 0/250
11 Lead Poison Jonesboro Shooting Stars 0/250
12 Black Birds Lakeside Angry Birds 0/250
13 Backrow Baptist Baptist Prep 0/250
14 Master Blasters Cave City Sharpshooters 0/250
15 Senior Squad 1 Gunnin' Greyhounds 0/250
16 Columbia Christian Sr A Columbia Christian 0/250
17 Clay Slayers Accuracy In Motion 0/250
18 Top Dogs Green Forest School 0/250
19 The Trap Machine Clinton FFA 0/250
20 Ashdown Sr Team 1 Ashdown Shooting Sports 0/250
21 Ricebirds 1 Stuttgart Youth Shooting Sports 0/250
22 Ashdown Sr Team 2 Ashdown Shooting Sports 0/250
23 Pure Powder Greenwood Bulldogs 0/250
24 Scared Hitless Berryville Shooting Sports 0/250
25 Bentonville 1 Bentonville High Trap Club 0/250
26 Hamburg Squad 1 Hamburg High School Trap Team 0/250
27 Shell Shock Accuracy In Motion 0/250
28 Rocket 3 Catholic High Rockets 0/250
29 Bald Knob Bulldogs White Bald Knob Bulldogs Trap Team 0/250
30 Big D Smoke DeWitt Trap Club 0/250
31 Gods Great Outdoor Team 1 God's Great Outdoors 0/250
32 Genoa Mighty SR Dragons Genoa Central Shooting Sports 0/250
33 Pioneer Orange Pioneer Nation Trap Team 0/250
34 Wild Cards Shiloh Christian School Trap Shooting Team 0/250
35 Pirates Pride Calico Rock Pirates 0/250
36 Belleville Bottoms Boys Danville FFA 0/250
37 Mary's Master Marksman Cabot Panthers 0/250
38 The Good The Bad The Powdered South Side FFA 0/250
39 HHS Squad 1 Huntsville High School 0/250
40 Jolly Rodgers Shiloh Christian School 0/250
41 Bald Knob Bulldog Red Bald Knob Bulldogs Trap Team 0/250
42 Valley Springs Bird Blasters Valley Springs 0/250
43 Clay Cluster #1 GNCS Clay Buster 0/250
44 Packer Red Pioneer Nation Trap Team 0/250
45 Goon Squad Berryville Shooting Sports 0/250
46 Lead Dispersers South Side FFA 0/250
47 Patriot Powder Providence Patriots 0/250
48 Duck Commanders Cave City Sharpshooters 0/250
49 Smokin Thunder Rose Bud Sharpshooters 0/250
50 Jerry's Jammin Guns Cabot Panthers 0/250
51 Clay Busting Cougars ICC 1 0/250
52 Busters Alma Youth Trap Club 0/250
53 Bald Knob Bulldog Green Bald Knob Bulldogs Trap Team 0/250
54 White Squad Texarkana Arkansas Razorback Trap Team 0/250
55 Magnolia Senior 1 Magnolia Panthers Trap 0/250
56 White Westside Trap Team 0/250
57 SR Gold GSSM 0/250
58 Eagles Eyes Crossett Eagle Eyes 0/250
59 Mavericks Beebe Blasters 0/250
60 Powder Heads Greenwood Bulldogs (senior) 0/250
61 Bruin Gold Pulaski Academy 0/250
62 Trap Hogs Gosnell Trap Team 0/250
63 Big D Gun Powder DeWitt Trap Club 0/250
64 Bad Company Mt. Ida FFA Trap Team 0/250
65 Bearcats 1 Booneville Bearcat Trap Team 0/250
Go Back Main Page
ayssp Logo