Menu
Navigation
Squad Rankings
Ranking Squad Name School Squad Total Score
1 Pioneer Red Westside Trap Team 0/250
2 Bald Knob Jr. #2. Bald Knob Bulldogs Trap Team 0/250
3 ` ` 0/250
4 Y-S JR 1 Yellville-Summit Jr Trap Team 0/125
5 Doyle's Dust Donkeys Cabot Panthers 0/125
6 JR Silver GSSM 0/250
7 Stephen's Sharpshooters Cabot Panthers 0/250
8 Magnolia Junior 2 Magnolia Junior Trap Team 0/250
9 Ashdown Jr Team 1 Ashdown Shooting Sports 0/125
10 Fouke Juniors 2 Fouke Juniors 0/250
11 Busted and Dusted JR Big Lake Clay Breakers 0/125
12 Oyst Juniors Ozark Youth Shooting Team 0/250
13 Junk Yard Dogs White Hall Bulldogs 0/125
14 Gold Sheridan Trap Team 0/250
15 Highland 2 Highland Trap Shooters 0/125
16 Puff Daddies Berryville Shooting Sports 0/250
17 Smokin' Aces Jonesboro Shooting Stars 0/125
18 Hamburg 1 Hamburg Middle School Trap Team 0/125
19 Orange Busters Lamar Warriors 0/125
20 Shut Your Trap Pulaski Academy 0/250
21 Red Squad Texarkana Arkansas Razorback Trap Team 0/250
22 Wild Trap 1 Hector High School 0/125
23 Viola Jr 1 Viola AYSSP 0/125
24 White Flyer Haters Providence Patriots 0/250
25 Dierks Outlaws Dierks Outlaws Shooting Sports 0/125
26 Trigger Happy Greenwood Bulldogs 0/125
27 1st Jr. Squad White County Central Shooting Sports 0/250
28 Shot Happens Berryville Shooting Sports 0/125
29 Bald Knob Jr #3 Bald Knob Bull Dogs Trap Team 0/125
30 Squad 1 Jr Eagle Eyes 0/125
31 Hard Breaks Faulkner County 4H Shooting Sports Club 0/250
32 Gunsmoke Accuracy In Motion 0/125
33 Revolution One Minutemen 0/125
34 Corning Junior Squad Gold Corning Trap Team- Junior Division 0/250
35 JR Bomb Squad Mountain Home Bombers Junior Team 0/125
36 A Squad Team 1971 0/250
37 Shooting Flap Jacks Berryville Shooting Sports 0/125
38 Clay Pigions Cave City Sharpshooters 0/250
39 Highland 1 Highland Trap Shooting Team 0/125
40 Cards Camden Fairview 0/125
41 Mega Force 1 Rose Bud Sharpshooters 0/250
42 Clay Blasters. Greenwood Bulldogs 0/125
43 The Trap Machine Clinton FFA 0/125
44 Spring River Five Rivers Trap Club 0/125
45 White Westside Trap Team 0/125
46 Nashville JR 2 Nashville Scrapper Trap 0/125
47 Clay Blasters Cave City Sharp Shooters 0/125
48 Boomers Shiloh Christian School Trap Shooting Team 0/250
49 Little Mavericks Beebe Blasters 0/250
50 Corning Junior Squad White Corning Trap Team Junior Division 0/125
51 Southside 3 Southside Jr. High Shooting Sports 0/250
52 JR Gold JSSM 0/125
53 Smokin Skies Jonesboro Shooting Sports 0/250
54 Nashville Jr 1 Nashville Scradder Trap 0/125
55 2nd Junior Shirley Shooting Sports 0/250
56 JYSC JR. Red Jacksonville Youth Shooting Club 0/250
57 The Longshots 2 Longshots 0/250
58 Bald Knob Jr. #2 Bald Knob Bulldogs Trap Team 0/250
59 Junior Squad 1. Cross County Thunders Trap Team 0/250
60 Fouke Juniors 1 Fouke Juniors 0/250
61 Stuttgart Jr. Trap Team Ricebird D 0/250
62 Sea Knights Shiloh Christian School Trap Shooting Team 0/250
63 Brads Single Barrel Boys Cabot Panthers 0/250
64 SH2 Spring Hill 0/250
65 Fouke Juniors 3 Fouke Juniors 0/250
66 Clay Commanders Russellville Shooting Sports 0/125
Go Back Main Page
ayssp Logo