Menu

Navigation

2018 AGFF

Shooter Ranking:

Ranking Shooter Name Squad Score
1 Hunter Throckmorten Bald Knob Senior 2 50/25
2 Parker Hepner Bald Knob Senior 1 49/25
3 Chance Welch West Side Trap Team Senior Red 48/25
4 Weston Adcock West Side Trap Team Senior Red 48/25
5 Evan Martin Bald Knob Senior 1 48/25
6 Beau Young Corning Trap Team Seniors 47/25
7 Chandler Conyers Corning Trap Team Seniors 2 47/25
8 Austin Bell Cabot 2 46/25
9 Dusty Primm West Side Trap Team Senior Red 46/25
10 Coby Hollis Corning Trap Team Seniors 2 46/25
11 Will Hutchison West Side Trap Team Junior Red 46/25
12 Jacob Higgins White County Central Shooting Sp. 2 46/25
13 Colton Collins Bald Knob Senior 1 46/25
14 Ty Dickerson White County Central Shooting Sp. 1 45/25
15 Duggan Jones Rosebud Ramblers 45/25
16 Julie Newsom Faulker County 45/25
17 Owen Evans Bald Knob Senior 2 45/25
18 Ryan Mahoney Cabot 2 45/25
19 Weston Horner Corning Trap Team Seniors 45/25
20 Parker Micahel Catholic High School 45/25
21 Kieleigh Hepner Bald Knob Senior 1 45/25
22 Sally Holt Bald Knob Senior 2 44/25
23 Drae Busselle Bald Knob Junior 1 44/25
24 Dylan Drake White Hall Senior 44/25
25 Aaron King Bald Knob Junior 1 44/25
26 Trent Curtis Dover 1 44/25
27 HUNTER BRAY Jonesboro Shooting Stars 44/25
28 Tommy Newson Faulker County 44/25
29 Buck Horton White Hall Senior 44/25
30 Maddox Tarvin West Side Trap Team Junior Red 44/25
31 Zach Wilmoth Cabot 2 44/25
32 Garret Hensley Corning Trap Team Seniors 2 44/25
33 Katie Clifton Corning Trap Team Seniors 2 44/25
34 Hunter Whitener White County Central Shooting Sp. 2 44/25
35 Colby Wright Bald Knob Junior 1 44/25
36 Ian Bomar Rosebud Ramblers 43/25
37 Linc Holt Bald Knob Senior 2 43/25
38 Paige Hannah Bald Knob Senior 1 43/25
39 Cole Dennis Pulaski Academy 1 43/25
40 Malachi Pearow Bald Knob Senior 2 43/25
41 Ethan Jacobs Dover 1 43/25
42 Tanner Rickett White County Central Shooting Sp. 1 43/25
43 Jesse Mcclellan Faulker County 43/25
44 Chase McCarver Pulaski Academy 1 42/25
45 Nick Massey Faulker County 42/25
46 Tyler Adams Jonesboro Shooting Stars 42/25
47 Clayton Walters Mt Vernon - Enola 1 42/25
48 Matthew Strickland Dover 1 42/25
49 Seth Ishmael Jonesboro Shootings Stars - Lead Poison 41/25
50 Cameron Cox West Side Trap Team Senior Red 41/25
51 Avery Strickland Bald Knob Senior 3 41/25
52 Bailey Marchal Mount St. Mary 1 41/25
53 Sam Ladd Corning Trap Team Seniors 41/25
54 Jaret Smith Cabot 2 41/25
55 Clay Smith Corning Trap Team Seniors 41/25
56 Kaycee Johnson Mt Vernon - Enola 1 41/25
57 Vince Gates Mt Vernon - Enola 1 41/25
58 Gabe Pry West Side Trap Team Senior White 40/25
59 Landon Sweeney Dover 1 40/25
60 Cooper Moore Dover 2 40/25
61 Jacob Bremer Bald Knob Senior 3 40/25
62 Max Catholic High School 40/25
63 Barg Catholic High School 40/25
64 Robby Rosebud Ramblers 40/25
65 Cotton Beck West Side Trap Team Senior White 40/25
66 Blayse Quamstrom Cabot 2 40/25
67 Connor Nottingham West Side Trap Team Junior Red 39/25
68 Christian Reichert Dover 1 39/25
69 Taylor Burdyshaw West Side Trap Team Senior Red 39/25
70 Matthew Crabtree West Side Trap Team Senior White 39/25
71 Nathan Coggin West Side Trap Team Senior White 39/25
72 Jansen Jacobs Baptist Prep. Backrow 39/25
73 Dawson Cloud Baptist Prep. Backrow 39/25
74 Rhet Baxley Corning Trap Team Seniors 39/25
75 Layten Casey Mt. Vernon 2 38/25
76 Pierce Bald Knob Senior 4 38/25
77 Olivia Bald Knob Senior 4 38/25
78 Jonathan Gilson Pulaski Academy 1 38/25
79 Harry Mosier West Side Trap Team Junior Red 38/25
80 Bass Mt Vernon - Enola 1 38/25
81 Elijah CASS Straight Shooters Senior 38/25
82 Evan Moore West Side Trap Team Junior White 37/25
83 Mason Burris West Side Trap Team Junior Red 37/25
84 Gavin Watlington Wynne High School 37/25
85 Alex Mt. Vernon 2 37/25
86 Dylan Jobe Mt. Vernon 2 37/25
87 John Gaston Baptist Prep. Backrow 37/25
88 Dustin Rosebud Ramblers 37/25
89 Dylan Brumer Bald Knob Junior 2 37/25
90 Lucas Primn West Side Trap Team Junior White 37/25
91 Caden Arnold West Side Trap Team Junior White 37/25
92 Eric Hart White Hall Senior 36/25
93 Reed Harpole West Side Trap Team Senior White 36/25
94 Will Harveson Pulaski Academy Junior 2 36/25
95 Aden Bald Knob Senior 4 36/25
96 Braden Coy Bald Knob Junior 3 36/25
97 Emma Hollaway Mount St. Mary 2 36/25
98 Will Taylor Bald Knob Junior 2 35/25
99 David Ladd Corning Trap Team Seniors 2 35/25
100 Phillip Treppon Bald Knob Senior 3 35/25
101 Branson May White Hall Junior 35/25
102 Alex Bruton Mount St. Mary 1 35/25
103 Blake Dickerson White County Central Shooting Sp. 1 35/25
104 Treyton Carter White Hall Senior 35/25
105 Landon Pulaski Academy Junior 2 34/25
106 Justin Clay Baptist Prep. Backrow 34/25
107 James Halder Bald Knob Junior 3 34/25
108 Dalton Jones Catholic High School 34/25
109 Zack French Jonesboro Shooting Stars 34/25
110 Malcon Moore Episcopal 34/25
111 Tyler Johnson Mt Vernon - Enola 1 34/25
112 Trent Green Jonesboro Shootings Stars - Lead Poison 34/25
113 Ryan Bald Knob Senior 4 34/25
114 Drew Bryant Pulaski Academy Junior 2 34/25
115 Kale Joplin Jonesboro Shootings Stars - Lead Poison 33/25
116 Jon Bateman Episcopal 33/25
117 Cole Cureton West Side Trap Team Junior White 33/25
118 Kody Watson Bald Knob Junior 1 33/25
119 Eli Bald Knob Senior 3 33/25
120 Harrison Franks Episcopal Wildcats 2 32/25
121 Gunner Harman Jonesboro Shooting Stars 32/25
122 Cole Rosebud Ramblers 32/25
123 Kailynn Barnette White County Central Shooting Sp. 2 32/25
124 Travis Young Baptist Prep. Backrow 32/25
125 Bryan Qualch Pulaski Academy 1 32/25
126 KJ Shahan Wynne High School 32/25
127 Clay Posey Wynne High School 32/25
128 Christopher Sanders Catholic High School 32/25
129 Dennis McGlothlin Bald Knob Junior 2 32/25
130 Dylan Loveday Wynne High School 31/25
131 Cody D. Bald Knob Junior 3 31/25
132 Gray Lee Episcopal 31/25
133 Ty Novel Wynne High School 31/25
134 Mason Westly CASS Straight Shooters 30/25
135 Trace Vanover Bald Knob Junior 2 30/25
136 Carson Bridges Baptist Prep - Frisbee Slayers 30/25
137 Logan Bright Bald Knob Junior 3 30/25
138 Clay Rogers White Hall Senior 30/25
139 Grant Druling Jonesboro Shootings Stars - Lead Poison 30/25
140 Hunter Pye Pulaski Academy 1 29/25
141 Robert Rhodes Episcopal Wildcats 2 29/25
142 Jaxon Pinnacle View Skyhawks 29/25
143 Luke CASS Straight Shooters Senior 29/25
144 Ethan Letson Dover 2 29/25
145 Landon Swindle White County Central Shooting Sp. 1 28/25
146 Andrew Moore Episcopal 28/25
147 Jason McGlothlin Bald Knob Junior 2 28/25
148 Dylan Flanigan Jonesboro Shooting Stars 28/25
149 Eli Jacobs Dover 2 28/25
150 Dakota Grimes White County Central Shooting Sp. 2 27/25
151 Issac Hazelwood Bald Knob Junior 1 27/25
152 Christian Ross Mt. Vernon 2 26/25
153 Kaylaa Jobe Mt. Vernon 2 26/25
154 Baylee Bald Knob Senior 4 26/25
155 Jacob Harrel Bald Knob Senior 3 26/25
156 Keagan B. Bald Knob Junior 3 26/25
157 Taylor Moffitt White County Central Shooting Sp. 2 25/25
158 trevor Duke Pulaski Academy Junior 2 25/25
159 Emme Ellzey Mount St. Mary 2 25/25
160 Tyler Parker Doyle's Dust Donkeys 25/25
161 Caroline Johnson Mount St. Mary 1 25/25
162 Zach Lindsey Episcopal Wildcats 2 25/25
163 Emily Angyal Mount St. Mary 2 25/25
164 Jon Little Pulaski Academy Junior 2 24/25
165 Jack Darris Baptist Prep - Frisbee Slayers 24/25
166 Abigail Mullins White County Central Shooting Sp. 1 24/25
167 Xain Eby Dover 2 24/25
168 Ethan Leslie Faulker County 23/25
169 Ty Pinnacle View Skyhawks 23/25
170 Drake Underwood Doyle's Dust Donkeys 23/25
171 Luke Yagos Doyle's Dust Donkeys 23/25
172 Jacob Pham White Hall Junior 22/25
173 Luke Nida White Hall Junior 22/25
174 Dawson Slussler Jonesboro Shootings Stars - Lead Poison 21/25
175 Kolby Webb Doyle's Dust Donkeys 21/25
176 Addington Strickland Bald Knob Junior 4 21/25
177 Caroline Foley Mount St. Mary 1 20/25
178 Trey Curtis Dover 2 19/25
179 Jackson Parks West Side Trap Team Junior White 18/25
180 Ty Crow CASS Straight Shooters 18/25
181 Charlie Moore Episcopal Wildcats 2 17/25
182 Grace Waller Mount St. Mary 2 17/25
183 True Waymack Episcopal Wildcats 2 14/25
184 Weston Merritt Baptist Prep - Frisbee Slayers 14/25
185 Cooper Busselle Bald Knob Junior 4 14/25
186 Hudson Muckelberg Bald Knob Junior 4 13/25
187 Sam Pinnacle View Skyhawks 12/25
188 Alaina Bruton Mount St. Mary 1 12/25
189 Addalie Haynes Bald Knob Junior 4 12/25
190 Ryan Lea White Hall Junior 12/25
191 James Hale Bald Knob Junior 4 9/25
192 Noah Terry White Hall Junior 9/25
193 William Perry Episcopal 9/25
194 Ellie Bennett Baptist Prep - Frisbee Slayers 4/25
195 Maggie Mclead Mount St. Mary 2 3/25
196 Justin Pinnacle View Skyhawks 0/25
197 Callie Messick CASS Straight Shooters 0/25
198 Aubrey Messick CASS Straight Shooters 0/25
199 Riley Darth CASS Straight Shooters Senior 0/25
200 Hudson Pinnacle View Skyhawks 0/25
Go Back Main Page
ayssp Logo